All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Relay Meet Results
21st JULY 2019
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:32.40
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Anna Manski
00:42.51
Leonie Andrews
00:42.10
Alex Hardy
00:34.26
Connie Gorham
00:33.53
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:25.52
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Michelle Hallit
00:37.00
Rowena Solomons
00:43.42
Fiona Reed
00:35.55
Amber Kelly
00:29.55
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:35.75
NWO WETT ONES
Susie Purcell
00:39.46
Rachelle Ting
00:21.18
Janet Bolton
00:00.00
Samantha Wolf
01:35.11
2
18
02:37.73
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Waide Devine
00:39.78
Natalie Jeffreys
00:39.71
Jade Mifsud
00:37.31
Annette Telfer
00:40.93
3
16
02:43.40
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sandy Freeman
00:45.17
Lisa Manning
00:45.47
Kirsten Duffy
00:36.81
Penelope Rossiter
00:35.95
4
14
03:00.52
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Michelle Stubbs
00:55.77
Louise Dam
00:46.33
Tenielle Stubbs
00:36.55
Julie Collins
00:41.87
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:01.69
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Clary Munns
00:39.01
Kerry-Ann Michels
00:51.55
Felicity Gordon
00:48.33
Vickey Gorham
00:42.80
2
18
04:21.83
NRY RYDE
Amanda Lansbury
01:19.35
Yvette Cotton
00:52.34
Helen Rubin
01:20.81
Susan Leask
00:49.33
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:21.57
NWG WARRINGAH
Roshani Ainkaran
00:56.67
Claire Oxlade
00:49.17
Julia Atkins
00:49.11
Helen Campbell
00:46.62
2
18
03:46.71
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Diane Baker
01:06.95
Lesley Keogh
00:55.54
Heather Rouen
00:46.55
Jenni Goodhew
00:57.67
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:54.29
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sue Wiles
01:08.37
Kay Burton
01:09.45
Kathryn Dobson
00:46.96
Sally Hatcher
00:49.51
2
18
04:00.54
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Pamela Rawling
01:01.20
Suzanne Johns
01:01.49
Ruth Fitzpatrick
01:06.07
Judith Bornstein
00:51.78
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:08.91
NWO WETT ONES
Masaki Shibata
00:30.90
Andrew Elias
00:36.65
Luca Alessi
00:28.64
John Conley
00:32.72
2
18
02:20.14
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Jesse Hanna
00:33.52
Angus Baldwin
00:35.89
Thomas Dinard
00:35.34
Justin Lin
00:35.39
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:07.98
NWO WETT ONES
David Loader
00:32.23
Eugene Chan
00:36.54
Steffen Docken
00:24.09
Pascal Blanquer
00:35.12
2
18
02:34.17
NWO WETT ONES
Charles Edwards
00:35.44
Reginald Leones
00:48.90
Benjamin Fohner
00:31.95
Gary Chaklam Lee
00:37.88
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:05.31
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Geoffrey Eastwood
00:28.76
Michael Stubbs
00:39.98
Richard Goddard
00:29.02
Paul Edwards
00:27.55
2
18
02:07.72
NWO WETT ONES
Anthony Fulton
00:33.23
Nick Westaway
00:35.33
Damon Kendrick
00:32.95
Peter Goodare
00:26.21
3
16
02:10.03
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Jon Hawton
00:30.98
Rod Pascoe
00:37.43
Darren Paton
00:31.85
Gregory Nunan
00:29.77
4
14
02:10.81
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Bloomfield
00:31.24
David Gribble
00:36.47
Colin Hannah
00:32.37
Joe Watkins
00:30.73
5
12
02:13.45
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Stephen Brown
00:36.02
Aaron Cleland
00:33.36
Kemton Cline
00:33.10
Scott Hay
00:30.97
6
10
02:45.49
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Zac Telfer
00:46.85
Mark Scicluna
00:37.19
Byron O'Loughlin
00:34.06
George Brown
00:47.39
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:02.98
NHS NORTH SHORE
Egbert Stolk
00:29.87
Stuart Ellicott
00:34.17
Craig Johns
00:30.71
Craig Magnusson
00:28.23
2
18
02:25.98
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
James Watson
00:31.86
Andrew Weeding
00:36.56
William Watkins
00:42.77
Mark Patterson
00:34.79
3
16
02:26.34
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
John Kain
00:34.02
Colin Reyburn
00:38.22
Mark Griffiths
00:38.37
Stuart McMartin
00:35.73
4
14
02:41.33
NHS NORTH SHORE
Scott Sugden
00:43.44
Kevin Willoughby
00:54.53
Lachlan Hinds
00:31.37
Peter Gillings
00:31.99
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:25.50
NPN PENRITH
Stuart MacKay
00:31.60
Peter Harvey
00:45.22
Stephen Harvey
00:36.01
Stephen de Lorenzo
00:32.67
2
18
02:51.79
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Gregory Jacques
00:55.95
Russell Mcleod
00:44.56
James Pelosa
00:40.53
Owen Sinden
00:30.75
3
16
03:12.33
NGS GOSFORD CITY SEAGULLS AUSSI MA
Paul Stalgis
01:00.06
Colin Hodgson
00:45.35
Michael Stringfellow
00:43.20
Robert Lewis
00:43.72
4
14
03:28.35
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Remy Reinker
01:13.97
Anthony Horadam
00:46.03
Christopher Dixon
00:00.00
Steven Wilton
01:28.35
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:07.50
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Gary Stutsel
00:49.24
Ian Sharp
00:58.93
Kevin Price
00:40.23
Lindsay Brice
00:39.10
2
18
03:09.16
NWG WARRINGAH
John Pagden
00:54.00
Milton O'Dell
00:42.63
Stuart Meares
00:33.15
Bill Harris
00:59.38
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:16.44
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Alex Hardy
00:37.66
Mark McDonald
00:35.14
Kurt Forrester
00:30.72
Connie Gorham
00:32.92
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:24.15
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Waide Devine
00:40.47
Mark Scicluna
00:36.95
Jade Mifsud
00:37.16
Byron O'Loughlin
00:29.57
2
18
02:35.53
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Olivia Taylor
00:41.05
Niamh Mulkeen
00:41.50
Kevin Price
00:39.99
Abel Bornstein
00:32.99
3
16
02:41.80
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Stephen Brown
00:36.59
Kemton Cline
00:36.76
Felicity Gordon
00:47.27
Kerry-Ann Michels
00:41.18
4
14
02:47.84
NWO WETT ONES
David Loader
00:33.49
Reginald Leones
00:47.73
Michelle Daley
00:40.50
Sue Purcell
00:46.12
5
12
02:57.36
NRY RYDE
Yvette Cotton
00:56.58
Greg Lewin
00:40.28
Julia Osorio
00:44.82
Andrew McCrindell
00:35.68
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:18.84
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Christina Echols
00:36.57
Colin Reyburn
00:38.04
Vicky Watson
00:32.90
Joe Watkins
00:31.33
2
18
02:30.33
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Sue Tompkins
00:39.90
Richard Vander Reyden
00:39.59
Andrew Weeding
00:33.07
Jean Edge
00:37.77
3
16
02:42.91
NRY RYDE
David King
00:40.51
Susan Leech
00:46.62
Ailsa Jeanes
00:38.89
Stephen Black
00:36.89
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:48.93
NMM MYALL
Christopher Lock
00:47.59
Leon Bobako
00:40.27
Sharon Taylor
00:45.02
Linda Stubbs
00:36.05
2
18
02:49.91
NPN PENRITH
Angela Elkington
00:45.77
Garry Fletcher
00:44.49
Stephen de Lorenzo
00:40.09
Stephanie Fletcher
00:39.56
3
16
02:59.81
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Warren Frumar
00:47.32
Margaret Howard
00:52.77
Paul Farrell
00:39.35
Margaret Nunn
00:40.37
4
14
03:26.32
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Tony Curran
00:38.87
Sally Hume
01:16.71
Katie Diamond
00:35.65
Darren Bennett
00:55.09
5
12
04:10.36
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Victor Libdy
01:16.19
Lindsay Risk
00:58.84
Kay Hough
01:07.18
Sharon Carpenter
00:48.15
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:52.76
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Ian Sharp
00:58.39
Ruth Fitzpatrick
01:09.29
Lindsay Brice
00:51.49
Judith Bornstein
00:53.59
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:05.97
NWG WARRINGAH
Diana Moore
01:21.29
Thomas Ryan
01:46.11
Violet Wilkinson
01:03.27
Graham Campbell
00:55.30